Indians News · All Teams Schedule: Week of Sep 24 – Sep 30


Sep
24

Girls 7th Grade Volleyball at Highland

SL MS 7th Grade Volleyball
4:00 pm | Highland Middle School

Sep
24

Girls 8th Grade Volleyball at Highland

SL MS 8th Grade Volleyball
5:00 pm | Highland Middle School

Sep
24

Boys Junior Varsity Soccer B vs. Highland

Highland
5:00 pm | Copley Senior High School

Sep
24

Girls Junior Varsity Soccer at at Green

at Green
5:00 pm | Green HS – Memorial Stadium

Sep
24

Girls Varsity Soccer at at Green

at Green
7:00 pm | Green HS – Memorial Stadium

Sep
25

Boys Varsity Golf at

at Padua
4:00 pm | Pleasant Valley GC

Sep
25

Boys Junior Varsity Golf vs.

Padua
4:00 pm | Copley Senior High School

Sep
25

Coed Middle School Cross Country at

Wadsworth
4:15 pm | Wadsworth Middle School

Sep
25

Boys Junior Varsity Soccer A at at Highland

at Highland
5:00 pm | Highland HS

Sep
25

Girls Junior Varsity Volleyball vs. Barberton High School

Barberton
5:30 pm | Copley Senior High School

Sep
25

Girls Varsity Volleyball vs. Barberton High School

Barberton
6:30 pm | Copley Senior High School

Sep
25

Boys Varsity Soccer at at Highland

at Highland
7:00 pm | Highland HS

Sep
26

Girls Varsity Golf at

Suburban League Post Season Tournament
8:00 am | Barberton Brookside

Sep
26

Girls Junior Varsity Soccer vs. Highland

Highland
5:00 pm | Copley Senior High School

Sep
26

Girls Varsity Soccer vs. Highland

Highland
7:00 pm | Copley Senior High School

Sep
27

Girls 8th Grade Volleyball vs. Revere High School

SL MS 8th Grade Volleyball
4:00 pm | CFMS

Sep
27

Boys Varsity Golf at

Tournament
4:00 pm | Good Park GC

Sep
27

Boys Junior Varsity Golf at

Tournament
4:00 pm | Good Park GC

Sep
27

Boys Freshman Football at Tun

TUN
4:30 pm | TUN Stadium

Sep
27

Boys Junior Varsity Soccer A at at Shaker

at Shaker
4:30 pm | Shaker HS

Sep
27

Boys Junior Varsity Soccer B at at Shaker

at Shaker
4:30 pm | Shaker HS

Sep
27

Girls 7th Grade Volleyball vs. Revere High School

SL MS 7th Grade Volleyball
5:00 pm | CFMS

Sep
27

Girls Junior Varsity Volleyball at at Revere

at Revere
5:30 pm | Revere HS

Sep
27

Girls Varsity Volleyball at at Revere

at Revere
6:30 pm | Revere HS

Sep
27

Boys Varsity Soccer at at Shaker

at Shaker
6:30 pm | Shaker HS

Sep
28

Boys Varsity Football vs. Tun

TUN
7:00 pm | Copley Senior High School

Sep
29

Coed Middle School Cross Country vs.

CVNP Invitational
9:00 am | Woodridge HS

Sep
29

Boys Junior Varsity Football at Tun

TUN
10:00 am | Revere HS

Sep
29

Boys Junior Varsity Soccer B at at Green

at Green
10:00 am | Green HS – Memorial Stadium